Skip to content

3% discount after subscribing to the newsletter

10-year warranty

+48 698 692 218
-12%

Wooden double canopy bed N01 natural pine

Select color

Mattress size

Sale price
€1.231,12
Regular price
€1.399
Lowest price in the last 30 days: €1.317,95

  • Order by phone +48 698 692 218
  • Receive your product within 2–3 weeks
  • Shipping €199
Product description

Wooden double canopy bed N01 – elegance, stability and a unique atmosphere

Wooden double canopy bed N01 is a premium solution that combines solid construction, timeless aesthetics, and functional design. Made of solid pine wood, oak, or a combination of both, it impresses with durability and natural beauty. The high frame allows you to hang a canopy, creating a stylish and cozy sleeping space. An ideal choice for couples who value comfort and a unique bedroom character.

Polish craftsmanship and handmade quality

Wooden double canopy bed N01 is crafted in a Polish workshop, where experienced carpenters pay attention to every detail. Hand finishing and the use of top-quality materials make it a premium piece of furniture, distinguished by the perfect fit of all elements.

Stability and durability – load capacity up to 400 kg

The N01 model is designed for maximum durability. A double central support leg and a reinforced frame ensure strength and resistance to intensive use. With a load capacity of up to 400 kg, the bed guarantees safety and comfort for many years.

Perfect details – elegance without compromise

Wooden double canopy bed N01 stands out with no visible screws or bolts, emphasizing its minimalist, modern character. Carefully rounded edges and smoothly sanded surfaces ensure both safety and top-level aesthetics.